May 10-12
June 7-9
June 21-23
June 28-30
Mankato
Rochester
Shakopee
Bloomington
July 19-21 - MBT
July 26-28 - MYAS (Gopher)
May 10-12
May 31-June 2
June 14-16
June 21-23
Chaska
Woodbury
Bloomington
Shakopee
July 19-21 - MBT
July 26-28 - MYAS (Gopher)
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
Mankato
Prior Lake
Minnetonka
Rochester
Bloomington
July 12-14 - MBT
July 26-28 - MYAS (Gopher)
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 21-23
Apple Valley
Mankato
Prior Lake
Rochester
Shakopee
July 12-14 MYAS (Gopher)
July 19-21 MBT
July 26-28 MSF
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
Brooklyn Park
Woodbury
Burnsville
Delano
Rochester
July 12-14 MBT
July 19-21 MYAS
July 26-28 MSF
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
East Ridge
Eagan
Eden Prairie
Mankato
Rochester
Shakopee
July 19-21 MBT
July 26-28 MYAS (Gopher)
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
Apple Valley
New Prague
New Ulm
East Ridge
Mankato
Shakopee
July 12-14 MYAS
July 19-21 MBT
July 26-28 MSF
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
Chaska
Brooklyn Park
Mankato
Lakeville
Bloomington
Rochester
July 12-14 MBT
July 19-21 MYAS (Gopher)
July 26-28 MSF
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
East Ridge
Bloomington
Eden Prairie
Mankato
Rochester
Shakopee
July 12-14 MBT
July 26-28 MYAS (Gopher)
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
Apple Valley
Mankato
Prior Lake
East Ridge
Mid-Summer Classic (Brooklyn Park)
Mendota Heights
July 12-14 MYAS (Gopher)
July 19-21 MBT
July 26-28 MSF
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
Eden Prairie
Brooklyn Park
Woodbury
Prior Lake
New Ulm
Rochester
July 12-14 MBT
July 19-21 MYAS
July 26-28 MST
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
East Ridge
Prior Lake
Mankato
Burnsville
Rochester
Minneapolis
July 12-14 MBT
July 26-28 MYAS
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
Apple Valley
Blaine
Mankato
Rochester
Osseo-Maple Grove
Prior Lake
July 12-14 MYAS
July 19-21 MBT
July 26-28 MSF
May 10-12
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
Bloomington
Eagan
Woodbury
Mankato
Prior Lake
Rochester
July 12-14 MBT
July 19-21 MYAS
July 26-28 MSF
May 17-19
June 7-9
June 14-16
Prior Lake
Burnsville
Rochester
July 12-14 MBT
July 26-28 MYAS
May 17-19
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
June 14-16
June 21-23
East Ridge
West Fargo
Burnsville
Bloomington
Rochester
July 12-14 MBT
July 19-21 MYAS
July 26-28 MSF
May 31-June 2
June 7-9
Apple Valley
Burnsville
July 16-23 Sub-District Site: Mankato
July 31-August 4 State Tournament @ St. Cloud
May 31-June 2
June 14-16
Apple Valley
Bloomington
July 16-23 Sub-District Site: Mankato
July 31-August 4 State Tournament @ St. Cloud
June 7-9
June 27-30
Rochester
New Ulm
July 19-24 Sub-State Site: TBD
August 1-4 - State (Bloomington)
June 7-9
June 27-30
Rochester
New Ulm
July 19-24 Sub-State Site: TBD
August 1-4 - State (Bloomington)
June 21-23
July 4-7
July 12-16
Mankato
Upper Midwest (New Ulm)
Gopher Classic
Week of July 22 - Sub-state
July 31-August 4 - State (Osseo-Maple Grove)
June 21-23
July 4-7
July 12-16
Mankato
Upper Midwest (New Ulm)
Gopher Classic
Week of July 22 - Sub-state
July 31-August 4 - State (Osseo-Maple Grove)